Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Decatur, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Decatur, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Decatur, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3637,061
BustAfghanistan 11,5997,208
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4227,098
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1896,953
FarahAfghanistan 11,4397,108
GardizAfghanistan 11,5297,164
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5167,156
HeratAfghanistan 11,2506,991
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3687,064
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4757,130
KabulAfghanistan 11,4307,102
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6537,241
KhostAfghanistan 11,5777,194
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1976,958
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1556,932
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1476,927
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3437,048
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1996,959
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1076,902
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5367,169
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5677,188
ShkoderAlbania 8,3965,217
TiranaAlbania 8,4685,262
VloreAlbania 8,5135,290
AdrarAlgeria 7,9694,952
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6604,760
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6604,760
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9824,960
BatnaAlgeria 7,9464,938
BecharAlgeria 7,5734,706
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7924,842
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6664,764
BiskraAlgeria 7,9664,950
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4925,277
ChlefAlgeria 7,5504,692
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9334,929
DjanetAlgeria 8,9755,577
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7904,841
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0304,990
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1305,052
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9814,959
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2075,100
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7205,418
In SalahAlgeria 8,2245,110
MilianaAlgeria 7,6124,730
OranAlgeria 7,4424,625
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3015,158
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9134,918
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7605,444
TebessaAlgeria 8,0995,033
TimimounAlgeria 7,9164,919
TindoufAlgeria 7,3434,563
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1085,038
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3406,426
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2678,866
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1824,463
HuamboAngola 12,1687,561
LuandaAngola 11,6797,257
LuenaAngola 12,4527,738
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0267,473
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6957,267
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8407,357
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8427,359
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8997,394
ByrdAntarctica 13,4818,377
DavisAntarctica 16,74310,404
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6777,256
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6719,117
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8655,509
AzulArgentina 9,0405,617
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1705,699
BarilocheArgentina 9,2025,718
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8645,508
CeresArgentina 8,2575,131
ChamicalArgentina 8,1685,076
ChepesArgentina 8,2615,134
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7766,075
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5475,311
CórdobaArgentina 8,3315,177
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3415,183
CorrientesArgentina 8,1265,050
EsquelArgentina 9,3955,838
EzeizaArgentina 8,8865,522
FormosaArgentina 8,0214,984
General PicoArgentina 8,8065,472
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6985,405
JuninArgentina 8,7765,453
La PlataArgentina 8,9255,546
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3194,548
La RiojaArgentina 8,0485,001
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6535,377
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1726,321
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7744,831
Malarg EArgentina 8,6285,361
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2645,757
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2385,741
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5435,309
MendozaArgentina 8,3655,198
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3625,196
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4575,255
NeuquenArgentina 9,0325,612
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8705,512
OranArgentina 7,4744,644
ParanaArgentina 8,5055,285
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4175,231
PehuajoArgentina 8,8805,518
PergaminoArgentina 8,7195,418
PigeArgentina 9,0465,621
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3795,207
PosadasArgentina 8,2345,116
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9924,966
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3325,178
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9885,585
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4065,223
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2675,137
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5205,294
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3656,441
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6314,742
RosarioArgentina 8,6125,351
SaltaArgentina 7,6124,730
San AntonioArgentina 9,3035,781
San LuisArgentina 8,4735,265
San RafaelArgentina 8,5585,318
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8815,519
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9574,944
SarmientoArgentina 9,7206,040
TrelewArgentina 9,5545,937
TucumanArgentina 7,8294,865
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7246,664
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3705,201
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2005,096
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5505,313
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9316,171
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2855,770
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8349,839
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59010,931
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6369,716
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7349,777
AmberleyAustralia 14,2668,865
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9719,303
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2178,835
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14610,033
CairnsAustralia 14,1858,815
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9569,294
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31810,762
CedunaAustralia 16,11810,016
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7459,163
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8799,246
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0569,356
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1928,819
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3808,936
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,32010,141
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1589,420
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0589,357
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,85810,476
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8619,235
East SaleAustralia 15,2469,474
Esperance (po)Australia 17,20110,689
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20010,688
EssendonAustralia 15,4149,578
ForrestAustralia 16,52810,271
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9969,319
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52110,888
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,17910,054
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7569,791
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3829,559
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3989,568
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5789,059
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08810,619
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3659,548
LavertonAustralia 15,4309,589
LearmonthAustralia 17,07710,612
LongreachAustralia 14,7369,157
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7369,157
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9508,669
Low HeadAustralia 15,3829,558
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1718,806
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8639,236
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58810,308
MeekatharraAustralia 17,07310,609
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4179,580
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4119,577
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5029,633
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7559,791
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9659,300
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0778,126
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6289,090
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8299,215
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7739,801
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95810,538
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7329,776
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60510,940
Port HedlandAustralia 16,60310,317
RichmondAustralia 14,7449,162
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2058,827
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7289,152
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7229,148
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3359,530
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3359,529
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0258,716
TibooburraAustralia 15,2749,491
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2588,860
WaggaAustralia 15,0949,379
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,87010,483
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6169,083
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7908,569
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93710,525
WoomeraAustralia 15,8069,822
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5089,637
GrazAustria 7,7994,847
InnsbruckAustria 7,5334,681
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7554,819
LinzAustria 7,6404,748
SalzburgAustria 7,5984,722
ViennaAustria 7,7674,827
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6184,734
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0556,248
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2966,398
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9716,196
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0376,237
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9716,196
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1293,808
LerwickUk 6,1283,808
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0106,221
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0026,216
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9576,188
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1926,333
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0776,262
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0136,222
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0556,248
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2256,354
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0136,222
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8926,147
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0973,168
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3703,337
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8583,019
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9791,230
MuharraqBahrain 11,5467,175
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0828,129
DhakaBangladesh 12,9418,042
CharnocksBarbados 4,1562,583
BrestBelarus 7,8934,905
GomelBelarus 8,2275,112
GrodnoBelarus 7,8024,848
MinskBelarus 7,9504,940
MogilevBelarus 8,0635,010
VitebskBelarus 7,9674,951
BrusselsBelgium 6,8924,282
D’UccleBelgium 6,8924,282
OstendeBelgium 6,7814,214
Belize CityBelize 2,4991,553
BeninBenin 9,6726,010
BohiconBenin 9,5875,957
CotonouBenin 9,6726,010
KandiBenin 9,3775,827
NatitingouBenin 9,3055,782
ParakouBenin 9,4785,889
SaveBenin 9,5595,940
BermudaBermuda 2,3321,449
La PazBolivia 6,6444,129
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9604,325
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2005,095
FrancistownBotswana 13,7278,530
MaunBotswana 13,3018,265
TshaneBotswana 13,4258,342
AimoresBrazil 8,2695,139
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7984,846
AltamiraBrazil 6,0933,786
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1763,838
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3985,219
ApodiBrazil 7,2854,527
AracajuBrazil 7,7854,837
AracuaiBrazil 7,9724,954
AragarcasBrazil 7,2884,529
AraxaBrazil 7,9294,927
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5704,704
BageBrazil 8,7095,412
BambuiBrazil 8,0234,986
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2675,137
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3194,548
BarcelosBrazil 5,2713,275
BarraBrazil 7,3844,589
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7504,194
BarreirasBrazil 7,3624,575
BelémBrazil 6,1763,838
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1365,056
BelterraBrazil 5,8723,649
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1454,440
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6135,352
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5634,700
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5184,672
BrevesBrazil 6,0643,768
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3905,214
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5275,299
CabroboBrazil 7,4204,611
CaceresBrazil 7,0254,366
CaetiteBrazil 7,6854,775
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5564,695
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6084,728
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0705,015
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3005,158
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2164,484
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0665,012
CaparaoBrazil 8,3135,166
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6984,784
CaratingaBrazil 8,2315,115
CaravelasBrazil 8,2285,113
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6134,731
CarolinaBrazil 6,7694,206
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2595,132
CataguasesBrazil 8,3435,184
CatalaoBrazil 7,7414,811
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9644,949
CaxiasBrazil 6,8254,241
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6255,360
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4604,636
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3265,174
ChapecoBrazil 8,3595,194
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7044,166
CipoBrazil 7,6974,783
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7384,187
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0845,024
CordeiroBrazil 8,4215,233
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4964,658
CorumbaBrazil 7,3364,559
CoximBrazil 7,4094,604
CrateusBrazil 7,0394,374
CuiabaBrazil 7,0524,382
CuritibaBrazil 8,3575,193
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0034,973
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9224,302
DouradosBrazil 7,7754,831
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4145,229
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6995,406
EspinosaBrazil 7,7544,819
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5404,685
FloraniaBrazil 7,3964,596
FlorestaBrazil 7,4804,648
FlorianoBrazil 7,0134,358
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6005,344
FormosaBrazil 7,5304,679
FortalezaBrazil 7,0694,393
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1135,042
FrancaBrazil 7,9934,967
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6504,754
GoianiaBrazil 7,5254,676
GoiasBrazil 7,4054,601
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1595,070
GrajauBrazil 6,6984,162
GuairaBrazil 7,9844,961
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0844,402
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1215,046
IbiriteBrazil 8,1375,057
IguatuBrazil 7,2384,498
IlheusBrazil 7,9834,960
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6054,104
IndaialBrazil 8,5025,283
IpameriBrazil 7,6854,776
IraiBrazil 8,3375,181
IreceBrazil 7,4894,654
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6944,781
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7193,554
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9663,707
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0124,979
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3745,204
ItapevaBrazil 8,2365,118
ItirucuBrazil 7,7984,846
ItuacuBrazil 7,7494,815
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8254,862
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1045,036
JacobinaBrazil 7,5734,706
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2154,484
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6214,736
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7994,846
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3395,182
LavrasBrazil 8,1945,092
LencoisBrazil 7,6334,743
LinharesBrazil 8,3245,173
LondrinaBrazil 8,0645,011
MacapaBrazil 5,8723,649
MacauBrazil 7,3264,553
MaceioBrazil 7,7754,831
MachadoBrazil 8,1825,084
ManausBrazil 5,6333,500
MarabaBrazil 6,4824,028
MaringaBrazil 8,0294,989
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8653,645
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7694,828
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5874,715
MonteiroBrazil 7,5264,677
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8474,876
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1964,471
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5254,676
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4345,241
ObidosBrazil 5,7713,586
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6854,775
ParacatuBrazil 7,7134,793
ParanaBrazil 7,2234,489
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4055,223
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7094,790
ParintinsBrazil 5,7673,584
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7824,214
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4805,270
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8624,886
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2624,512
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5734,706
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9444,937
PeixeBrazil 7,1354,434
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4154,608
PicosBrazil 7,1454,440
PiraiBrazil 8,3865,211
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4644,638
PompeuBrazil 8,0084,976
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7634,824
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9563,701
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3465,186
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0053,732
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7075,411
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0094,355
PosseBrazil 7,4554,633
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1394,436
RecifeBrazil 7,6964,782
RemansoBrazil 7,3274,553
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9703,710
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4555,254
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3965,217
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5524,693
SalvadorBrazil 7,8644,887
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5645,322
SantaremBrazil 5,8673,646
SantosBrazil 8,3725,202
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1065,037
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4243,992
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3484,566
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6015,344
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3785,206
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2735,141
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5574,074
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2765,143
São PauloBrazil 8,3155,167
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0745,017
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8513,636
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5294,679
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7144,793
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0755,018
SobralBrazil 6,9374,311
SoureBrazil 6,1063,794
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2914,531
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9585,566
SurubimBrazil 7,6204,735
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2954,533
TarauacaBrazil 5,6743,526
TauaBrazil 7,1284,429
TefeBrazil 5,4223,369
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0955,030
TeresinaBrazil 6,8814,276
TiriosBrazil 5,3603,331
TorresBrazil 8,7115,413
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2483,883
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7864,839
TriunfoBrazil 7,4474,628
TucuruiBrazil 6,2973,913
TuriacuBrazil 6,4093,983
UaupesBrazil 4,9583,081
UbatubaBrazil 8,3965,217
UberabaBrazil 7,8904,903
VassourasBrazil 8,3785,206
VicosaBrazil 8,2755,142
VitoriaBrazil 8,3895,213
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8774,895
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5754,086
BurgasBulgaria 8,8395,493
LomBulgaria 8,4915,277
PlevenBulgaria 8,6035,346
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7085,411
SadovoBulgaria 8,7205,419
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6655,385
SofiaBulgaria 8,5885,337
VarnaBulgaria 8,8105,474
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9175,541
BurundiBurundi 12,6297,848
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1078,767
SiemreapCambodia 13,9348,659
BatouriCameroon 10,8166,721
DoualaCameroon 10,4626,501
GarouaCameroon 10,3766,448
MamfeCameroon 10,2996,400
MarouaCameroon 10,3656,441
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5376,548
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4276,480
YaoundeCameroon 10,6246,602
YokoCameroon 10,5706,568
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8021,741
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7621,717
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1602,585
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7961,738
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8252,998
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,145711
Atikokan, OnCanada 996619
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7021,058
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7461,706
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7411,703
Banff, AbCanada 2,3921,486
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,093679
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8771,788
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1801,354
Bissett, MbCanada 1,332828
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6701,659
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,155718
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4462,141
Brandon, MbCanada 1,396867
Broadview, SkCanada 1,564972
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4262,129
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2262,005
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2952,048
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1661,968
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4142,121
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2901,423
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3752,097
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0241,879
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4222,127
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4342,134
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6941,674
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9302,442
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2582,024
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4492,144
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8331,760
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4701,535
Chapais, QcCanada 1,553965
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0091,248
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2001,367
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2011,368
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0421,269
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5971,614
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7091,062
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4001,492
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1141,313
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7752,346
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5882,230
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2531,400
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,127700
Comox, BcCanada 2,9941,861
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1411,952
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7151,687
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1771,353
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3501,461
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6891,671
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,501933
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8711,784
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5302,194
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6791,665
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3602,088
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6381,018
Dryden, OnCanada 1,132703
Earlton, OnCanada 1,118695
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3701,472
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3821,480
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3801,479
Edson, AbCanada 2,5531,586
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4871,545
Estevan, SkCanada 1,503934
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3752,098
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4482,764
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9001,181
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6041,618
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4531,524
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1501,958
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1891,360
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2482,018
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7351,700
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9251,818
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7991,739
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9261,197
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9351,202
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9611,840
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8771,788
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8661,160
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8971,800
Golden, BcCanada 2,4891,547
Goose, NfCanada 2,6091,621
Gore Bay, OnCanada 837520
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7701,722
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0421,269
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3161,439
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0102,492
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1441,333
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1511,336
Hamilton, OnCanada 832517
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6111,622
Harrow, OnCanada 559348
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9521,835
Hope, BcCanada 2,7461,706
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0592,522
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1951,364
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1072,552
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9611,840
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3612,710
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2551,402
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7031,679
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,168726
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,166725
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6101,622
Kenora, OnCanada 1,167725
Kingston, OnCanada 1,124698
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4092,740
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4742,159
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4891,547
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,371852
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0691,286
La Tuque, QcCanada 948589
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4852,165
Langara, BcCanada 3,6152,246
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,363847
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1491,336
London, OnCanada 735457
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3182,062
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0691,286
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7701,721
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1531,960
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,263785
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9701,224
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0082,491
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2982,050
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0271,260
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9201,814
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0791,292
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9021,182
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,409876
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,383859
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7261,073
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,413878
Morden, MbCanada 1,247775
Muskoka, OnCanada 967601
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7011,678
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9181,813
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3981,490
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0051,246
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6892,292
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0361,265
North Bay, OnCanada 1,049652
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,238769
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,238770
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7431,705
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1621,965
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6131,624
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,156719
Peterborough, OnCanada 994618
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,276793
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9911,859
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5211,567
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1821,977
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,318819
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9351,202
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9461,831
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4482,143
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6271,011
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8732,407
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,606998
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9071,807
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3301,448
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,285799
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6811,044
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6821,045
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8732,407
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5571,589
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6291,012
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4241,506
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9951,240
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9731,226
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5202,187
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2332,009
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0441,270
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9131,189
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 807502
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3261,445
Scott, SkCanada 2,0421,269
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1031,307
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1491,336
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,534953
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2752,656
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,132703
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,148713
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5461,582
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2552,023
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5831,605
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1511,336
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8501,149
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8571,154
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4341,512
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2932,046
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3332,071
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7362,321
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7981,118
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7351,700
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8741,164
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 931578
Timmins, OnCanada 1,128701
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0491,895
Toronto, OntarioCanada 892554
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 877545
Trenton, OnCanada 1,050653
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,540957
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3721,474
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5651,594
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,265786
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8641,780
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2951,426
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2151,376
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8741,786
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8941,798
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2061,371
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 812504
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5292,193
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8762,409
Wiarton, OnCanada 835519
Windsor, OnCanada 566352
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,277794
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7531,089
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9361,203
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0191,876
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6281,011
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7314,182
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6284,119
SalCape Verde 6,7974,223
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1646,938
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0636,875
AbecheChad 10,6376,610
FayaChad 10,1896,332
MoundouChad 10,6536,620
N’DjamenaChad 10,3046,403
AntofagastaChile 7,3134,544
AricaChile 6,7714,207
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7076,032
ChicoChile 9,7796,077
ChillanChile 8,6915,401
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6915,401
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7404,810
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6485,996
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5335,302
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0104,356
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7654,825
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8966,771
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9894,964
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1075,659
ParronChile 8,4705,263
Puerto AysenChile 9,6345,987
Puerto MonttChile 9,1975,715
Punta ArenasChile 10,4886,517
QuinteroChile 8,3225,171
SantiagoChile 8,3875,211
SewellChile 8,4565,255
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9165,540
ValdiviaChile 9,0165,603
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0225,606
VallenarChile 7,9124,917
ValparaisoChile 8,3235,172
AltaiChina 10,2556,373
BeijingChina 10,7646,689
ChangchunChina 10,0756,261
ChangduChina 12,0787,505
ChangshaChina 12,0977,517
ChengduChina 12,0407,482
ChongqingChina 12,1227,533
DuianChina 11,5007,146
ErlianChina 10,4786,511
GanzhouChina 12,2817,631
GuangzhouChina 12,6097,836
HaikouChina 13,0518,110
HailarChina 9,6996,027
HamiChina 10,8036,713
HetanChina 11,3647,062
JiuquanChina 11,1136,906
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0586,871
KashiChina 11,0486,865
KunmingChina 12,6857,883
LanzhouChina 11,4517,116
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2697,624
NanchangChina 11,9647,435
NanjingChina 11,5137,154
NanningChina 12,8257,970
PingbianChina 11,7587,307
QingdaoChina 11,0406,861
QiqiharChina 9,7686,070
RuoqiangChina 11,2226,974
ShanghaiChina 11,4967,144
ShantouChina 12,4797,755
ShenyangChina 10,3536,433
TaiyuanChina 11,1086,903
TaoyuanChina 12,1347,540
TengchongChina 12,7337,912
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6936,645
Xi’AnChina 11,5517,178
XichangChina 12,3767,690
YanjiChina 10,0216,227
YichangChina 11,8797,382
YinchuanChina 11,1546,931
YiningChina 10,6306,606
ZhengzhouChina 11,3887,077
ZhijiangChina 12,2707,625
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5062,800
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4512,766
AraucaColombia 4,0892,541
BarranquillaColombia 3,5282,192
Benito SalasColombia 4,3432,699
BogotáColombia 4,1982,609
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9242,438
El CaranoColombia 4,0082,491
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3392,696
MatecanaColombia 4,1322,568
PeralesColombia 4,1922,605
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3312,692
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5452,203
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1311,946
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5242,190
VanguardiaColombia 4,2732,656
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2833,283
YariguiesColombia 3,9682,466
MoroniComoros 14,3878,940
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3722,095
LimonCosta Rica 3,3922,108
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3652,091
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3782,099
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8794,896
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2675,137
SibenikCroatia 8,0535,004
SplitCroatia 8,1025,035
ZagrebCroatia 7,9134,917
CamagueyCuba 2,3191,441
CasablancaCuba 1,9731,226
HavanaCuba 1,9911,238
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6622,276
FamagustaCyprus 9,8226,104
LarnacaCyprus 9,8246,105
LimassolCyprus 9,8066,094
NicosiaCyprus 9,7816,078
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7244,800
ChebCzech Republic 7,4154,608
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7684,827
PragueCzech Republic 7,5214,674
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8237,347
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7007,271
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5487,176
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0858,131
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4477,735
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0734,395
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2344,495
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8664,267
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8164,235
MarstalDenmark 7,0154,359
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1004,412
OdenseDenmark 6,9804,337
RandersDenmark 6,8974,286
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2154,484
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8574,261
TønderDenmark 6,9204,300
TylstrupDenmark 6,8504,256
TystofteDenmark 7,0354,372
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8964,285
VestervigDenmark 6,7874,218
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4567,740
Melville HallDominica 3,8192,373
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8481,770
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9731,847
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9591,839
BaniDominican Republic 3,0071,869
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9711,846
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0031,866
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9071,806
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9271,819
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9431,829
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8051,743
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9311,822
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8981,801
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0391,889
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8851,793
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0261,880
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0721,909
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8881,795
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8531,773
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9101,808
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9171,813
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0731,909
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9111,809
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0301,883
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8221,753
MichesDominican Republic 3,0171,875
MocaDominican Republic 2,8931,798
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8531,773
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7811,728
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9891,857
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9341,823
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9281,820
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9521,835
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9371,825
PoloDominican Republic 2,9731,847
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8571,775
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8821,791
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8961,800
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9131,810
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0551,898
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9901,858
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9011,803
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9801,852
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0101,870
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8781,789
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9731,848
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9081,807
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0901,920
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9641,842
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8761,787
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8361,762
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0181,875
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9461,831
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9791,851
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9491,832
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8081,745
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9781,851
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8671,782
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7624,824
CanarEcuador 4,8413,009
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7792,970
IzobambaEcuador 4,6122,866
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5512,828
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9983,106
MilagroEcuador 4,7802,970
OtavaloEcuador 4,5542,830
PichilingueEcuador 4,6722,903
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6452,887
PuyoEcuador 4,7512,952
QuitoEcuador 4,5922,854
RumipambaEcuador 4,6822,910
San GabrielEcuador 4,5252,812
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9086,157
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1786,324
AswanEgypt 10,6976,647
AsyutEgypt 10,3206,413
BahariyaEgypt 10,0746,260
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1576,311
CairoEgypt 10,0906,270
DabaaEgypt 9,8246,105
DakhlaEgypt 10,3116,407
El ArishEgypt 10,1616,314
El TorEgypt 10,3926,458
FarafraEgypt 10,1176,287
HelwanEgypt 10,1076,281
HurguadaEgypt 10,4866,516
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1036,278
KhargaEgypt 10,4206,475
KosseirEgypt 10,6076,592
LuxorEgypt 10,5466,553
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7206,040
MinyaEgypt 10,2156,348
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0446,242
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3456,429
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4596,499
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2176,349
SalloumEgypt 9,5705,947
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7756,074
SohagEgypt 10,4056,466
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3786,449
TahrirEgypt 10,0006,214
TantaEgypt 10,0086,219
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9391,827
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9251,818
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9051,805
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9231,816
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3986,462
AsmaraEritrea 11,8477,362
AssabEritrea 12,2947,640
MassawaEritrea 11,8547,366
TallinEstonia 7,4064,602
TartuEstonia 7,5694,704
VilsandiEstonia 7,3534,569
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3777,691
GonderEthiopia 11,9807,444
NegeleEthiopia 12,7397,916
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6336,608
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7783,590
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7293,560
Laucala BayFiji 11,5037,148
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5597,183
NandiFiji 11,5597,183
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4427,110
HelsinkiFinland 7,3514,568
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3564,571
JoensuuFinland 7,3694,579
JokioinenFinland 7,2584,510
JyvskylFinland 7,2364,497
KajaaniFinland 7,1774,460
KuopioFinland 7,2784,522
KuusamoFinland 7,1074,416
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4354,620
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1504,443
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1444,439
OuluFinland 7,0464,378
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9214,301
TampereFinland 7,2244,489
TurkuFinland 7,2264,491
VaasaFinland 7,0354,371
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7154,794
BiarritzFrance 6,9144,296
BordeauxFrance 6,8964,285
BrestFrance 6,4574,012
CaenFrance 6,6784,150
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9454,316
DijonFrance 7,1404,437
GourdonFrance 7,0424,376
GrenobleFrance 7,3074,541
Le MansFrance 6,7864,217
LilleFrance 6,8284,243
LyonFrance 7,2214,487
MarseilleFrance 7,3784,585
MontpellierFrance 7,2854,527
NancyFrance 7,1284,429
NantesFrance 6,7094,169
NiceFrance 7,4994,660
ParisFrance 6,8764,273
PerpignanFrance 7,2614,512
StrasbourgFrance 7,2244,489
ToulonFrance 7,4464,627
ToulouseFrance 7,1074,416
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3583,330
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3533,327
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3593,330
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4793,405
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1883,224
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5564,695
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0205,605
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0195,604
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4015,221
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4825,271
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3715,202
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4215,855
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,82911,700
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,08211,236
BitamGabon 10,7486,679
CocobeachGabon 10,6676,629
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1936,955
LambarnGabon 10,8446,739
LastourvilleGabon 11,0636,875
LibrevilleGabon 10,6916,644
MakokouGabon 10,9746,820
MayumbaGabon 11,0736,881
MitzicGabon 10,8466,740
MkamboGabon 11,0316,855
MoandaGabon 11,1606,935
MouilaGabon 10,9936,831
Port-GentilGabon 10,7176,660
TchibanGabon 11,0646,875
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5482,826
BanjulGambia 7,5614,699
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4975,902
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8146,099
BerlinGermany 7,3144,545
BrockenGermany 7,2044,477
CologneGermany 7,0404,375
DresdenGermany 7,4264,614
ErfurtGermany 7,2744,520
EssenGermany 7,0154,359
FichtelbergGermany 7,4254,614
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1914,468
GeisenheimGermany 7,1574,447
GorlitzGermany 7,4914,655
HamburgGermany 7,0584,386
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0584,386
HannoverGermany 7,1104,418
HelgolandGermany 6,9084,293
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4784,647
KarlsruheGermany 7,2434,501
KasselGermany 7,1674,453
KonstanzGermany 7,3734,582
LeipzigGermany 7,3314,556
LindenbergGermany 7,3764,584
MagdeburgGermany 7,2404,499
MunichGermany 7,4914,655
MünsterGermany 7,0204,362
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2464,503
NurembergGermany 7,3754,583
NurnbergGermany 7,3724,581
PotsdamGermany 7,3064,540
RostockGermany 7,1404,437
SchleswigGermany 6,9814,338
StuttgartGermany 7,3054,540
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0924,407
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5004,661
AccraGhana 9,5095,909
KumasiGhana 9,3075,784
TamaleGhana 9,1775,703
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0514,382
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8785,517
AthensGreece 8,9665,571
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9895,586
ChiosGreece 9,0895,648
CorfuGreece 8,6045,346
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6095,350
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2695,760
IoanninaGreece 8,6555,378
KalamataGreece 8,9315,550
KerkiraGreece 8,6045,346
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0555,627
LamiaGreece 8,8175,479
LarissaGreece 8,7605,443
LemnosGreece 8,9035,533
LimnosGreece 8,9115,537
MethoniGreece 8,9285,548
MilosGreece 9,1135,663
MitiliniGreece 9,0615,630
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0555,627
NaxosGreece 9,1425,681
PatrasGreece 8,8225,482
RhodesGreece 9,3655,819
SamosGreece 9,1895,710
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9395,555
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1885,710
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7265,423
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9205,543
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8065,472
AasiaatGreenland 3,8432,388
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2782,658
AputiteqGreenland 4,5652,837
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2023,233
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5872,229
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6982,298
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9342,445
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0173,118
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9332,444
JulianehbGreenland 3,7142,308
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8052,364
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0163,117
NanortalikGreenland 3,7372,322
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7622,338
NordGreenland 5,3313,313
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6042,239
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1792,597
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8442,389
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8092,367
UpernavikGreenland 4,0522,518
UummannaqGreenland 3,9992,485
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7422,325
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7432,326
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8261,756
BokeGuinea 7,8864,900
ConakryGuinea 8,0835,023
FaranahGuinea 8,2955,155
KankanGuinea 8,3945,216
KindiaGuinea 8,1135,042
KissidougouGuinea 8,3955,217
LabeGuinea 8,0735,017
MacentaGuinea 8,5075,286
MamouGuinea 8,1585,070
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6655,385
SiguiriGuinea 8,3325,178
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7564,819
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8022,984
TimehriGuyana 4,8232,997
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8861,794
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6024,102
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7424,189
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6434,128
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8214,238
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9114,916
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6484,131
CatacamasHonduras 2,8071,744
CholutecaHonduras 2,9731,847
La CeibaHonduras 2,7061,682
La MesaHonduras 2,7321,698
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8021,741
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8041,743
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8911,796
TelaHonduras 2,7041,680
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6817,880
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6827,881
BudapestHungary 7,9734,954
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9884,964
DebrecenHungary 8,1225,047
KeszthelyHungary 7,9234,923
MiskolcHungary 8,0284,989
PecsHungary 8,0354,993
SzegedHungary 8,1265,050
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8514,879
AkureyriIceland 5,1663,210
DalatangiIceland 5,3773,341
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3153,303
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1813,219
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2573,267
ReykhólarIceland 4,9773,093
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9923,102
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9523,077
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0743,153
AgraIndia 12,4277,722
AhmedabadIndia 12,7487,922
AkolaIndia 13,1128,148
AllahabadIndia 12,6747,876
AmritsarIndia 11,8787,381
BangaloreIndia 13,9648,678
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5778,437
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2948,261
BikanerIndia 12,2357,603
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0178,710
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7597,929
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7597,929
DaltonganjIndia 12,8577,989
DarbhangaIndia 12,6397,854
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5027,769
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5007,768
DumkaIndia 12,8587,990
DwarkaIndia 12,7177,903
GoaIndia 13,5948,448
GuwahatiIndia 12,6657,870
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4968,387
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8657,995
JagdalpurIndia 13,3808,314
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0568,113
KotaIndia 12,6037,831
KozhikodeIndia 14,1048,764
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6557,243
LudhianaIndia 11,9837,447
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9048,640
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2027,583
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2008,202
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6838,503
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1098,146
New DelhiIndia 12,2577,616
PambanIndia 14,4028,950
PuneIndia 13,2688,245
SagarIndia 12,8037,956
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6127,216
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4348,969
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4348,969
VeravalIndia 12,9138,024
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5488,419
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5219,024
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9769,306
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9369,903
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4009,570
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2628,863
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8698,618
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1089,388
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0118,707
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5699,675
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1969,443
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5368,412
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5899,687
AbadanIran 11,0346,857
ArakIran 10,7576,684
BabolsarIran 10,6286,605
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7267,287
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4166,472
Bandar LengehIran 11,7257,286
BirjandIran 11,2787,008
BushehrIran 11,2957,019
ChahbaharIran 12,1037,521
DezfulIran 10,8636,750
EsfahanIran 10,9956,832
IranshahrIran 11,9127,402
KermanIran 11,4517,116
KermanshahIran 10,6046,589
Khoram AbadIran 10,7456,677
MashhadIran 10,9486,803
OroomiehIran 10,1936,334
RamsarIran 10,5246,540
RashtIran 10,4386,486
SemnanIran 10,7726,694
ShahroudIran 10,7536,682
ShirazIran 11,3267,038
TabrizIran 10,2116,345
TeheranIran 10,6716,631
YazdIran 11,1716,942
ZahedanIran 11,6887,263
ZanjanIran 10,4466,491
BaghdadIraq 10,5606,562
BasraIraq 10,9916,830
BelmulletIreland 5,8523,636
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0273,745
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9343,687
ClonesIreland 6,0243,744
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9493,697
CorkIreland 6,0373,751
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0393,752
DublinIreland 6,1143,799
KilkennyIreland 6,0833,780
Malin HeadIreland 5,9713,711
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1583,827
ShannonIreland 5,9773,714
ValentiaIreland 5,9223,680
EilatIsrael 10,3596,437
HaifaIsrael 10,0826,265
JerusalemIsrael 10,1766,324
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1466,305
AlbengaItaly 7,5344,682
AlgheroItaly 7,7654,825
AmendolaItaly 8,1965,093
AnconaItaly 7,9114,916
ArezzoItaly 7,8144,856
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2915,152
BergamoItaly 7,5324,681
BolognaItaly 7,7084,790
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5844,713
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3465,186
BrindisiItaly 8,4025,221
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9094,915
CameriItaly 7,4754,645
CampobassoItaly 8,1255,049
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9084,914
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9504,940
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8354,869
Cape MeleItaly 7,5424,687
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2745,142
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4425,246
CerviaItaly 7,7914,842
CiampinoItaly 7,9744,955
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6924,780
Cisa PassItaly 7,6244,738
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9094,915
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6284,740
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5035,284
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4665,261
DecimomannuItaly 7,8964,907
DobbiacoItaly 7,6214,736
FalconaraItaly 7,9014,910
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7504,816
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1905,089
FonniItaly 7,8654,887
FrontoneItaly 7,8674,889
FrosinoneItaly 8,0324,991
GelaItaly 8,4135,228
GenoaItaly 7,5574,696
GhediItaly 7,5854,714
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3295,176
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1235,048
GrossetoItaly 7,8114,854
GrottaglieItaly 8,3775,205
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8024,848
GuidoniaItaly 7,9714,953
IstranaItaly 7,6834,774
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4135,228
LatinaItaly 8,0134,979
LatronicoItaly 8,3185,169
LecceItaly 8,4445,247
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7684,827
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3505,189
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4225,234
MilanItaly 7,5194,673
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4724,643
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8424,873
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1495,064
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8314,866
PadovaItaly 7,6874,777
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5854,713
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2785,144
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2585,132
PantelleriaItaly 8,2765,143
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6284,740
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9074,913
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8814,898
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0354,993
PiacenzaItaly 7,5834,712
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7064,788
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7774,833
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0605,008
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2655,136
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9754,956
PrizziItaly 8,3135,166
RadicofaniItaly 7,8474,876
Resia PassItaly 7,5154,670
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8264,863
RivoltoItaly 7,7224,799
Rolle PassItaly 7,6234,737
RomeItaly 7,9584,945
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9524,941
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7584,821
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5264,677
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1985,095
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4895,275
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6534,755
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7784,833
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3975,218
SigonellaItaly 8,4375,243
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3715,202
TarvisioItaly 7,7204,797
TermoliItaly 8,1175,044
TorinoItaly 7,4464,627
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4304,617
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2355,118
TrevicoItaly 8,1995,095
TrevisoItaly 7,6904,779
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7864,838
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4404,623
UdineItaly 7,7284,802
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2275,112
VeniceItaly 7,7104,791
VeronaItaly 7,6254,738
VicenzaItaly 7,6564,757
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9314,928
ViterboItaly 7,8964,907